Vbspiders.Com - Info vbspiders.com

vbspiders.com receives about 600 unique visitors and 840 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $324.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vbspiders.com is ranked number 507,219 in the world and 0.00012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90017, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.236.105. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - vbspiders.com

Last update was 138 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with vbspiders.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is vbspiders.com?

600 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,000
Pages per Visit:
1.40
Daily Pageviews:
840
Alexa Rank:
507,219 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00012%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 26.0%22.5%18800
Egypt 13.5%14.1%25461
Yemen 8.3%6.5%7827
Algeria 6.7%9.2%23116
Iraq 3.8%12.5%10991
Morocco 3.6%2.8%36967
Palestinian Territory 0.7%0.7%8003

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vbspiders.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush vbspiders.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  vbspiders.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is vbspiders.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vbspiders.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.80
Monthly Revenue:
$24.00
Yearly Revenue:
$292.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 189$0.38
Iraq 105$0.18
Egypt 118$0.10
Algeria 77$0.07
Yemen 55$0.05
Morocco 24$0.01
Palestinian Territory 6$0.01

How much money do vbspiders.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41.04
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
68
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,041
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
24,828
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 40$0.08
Iraq 8$0.01
Yemen 9$0.01
Egypt 6$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00
Palestinian Territory 1$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is vbspiders.com worth?

Website Value:
$324.26

Where is vbspiders.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.236.105
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90017
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.236.105

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does vbspiders.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2678 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

vbspiders.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

vbspiders.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 95.211.236.105 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.vbspiders.com
Rname vbspiders.managment.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015103100
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX vbspiders.com 3600
NS ns2.vbspiders.com 3600
NS ns1.vbspiders.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-17
Domain Age:
9 years 6 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: ***omaine
Contact: email
Visit: http://www.***omaine.fr

Domain name: vbspiders.com

Registrant Contact:

Idman Gigi ()

Fax:
Rue 114
New york, 10002
USA

Administrative Contact:
***omaine
Alexandre Badelon email)
+1.145606060
Fax:
9 Avenue Percier
Paris, FR 75008
FR

Technical Contact:
***omaine
Alexandre Badelon email)
+1.145606060
Fax:
9 Avenue Percier
Paris, FR 75008
FR

Status: Active

Name Servers:
dns1.sami-hijazi.net
dns1.vbspiders.net
dns2.sami-hijazi.net

Creation date: 17 Mar 2008 08:46:57
Expiration date: 17 Mar 2018 08:46:57




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VBSPIDERS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.SAMI-HIJAZI.NET
Name Server: DNS1.VBSPIDERS.NET
Name Server: DNS2.SAMI-HIJAZI.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 10-mar-2010
Creation Date: 17-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 17-mar-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 22 Apr 2010 20:23:35 UTC <<<

Last update was 138 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with vbspiders.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vbspiders.com widget